Program MS v hokeji na Slovensku

Kompletný program MS v hokeji 2019

10.5.2019 16:15 Fínsko - Kanada Košice  
10.5.2019 16:15 Rusko - Nórsko Bratislava  
10.5.2019 20:15 USA - Slovensko Košice  
10.5.2019 20:15 Česko - Švédsko Bratislava  
11.5.2019 12:15 Dánsko - Francúzsko Košice  
11.5.2019 12:15 Švajčiarsko - Taliansko Bratislava  
11.5.2019 16:15 Nemecko - Veľká Británia Košice  
11.5.2019 16:15 Lotyšsko - Rakúsko Bratislava  
11.5.2019 20:15 Slovensko - Fínsko Košice  
11.5.2019 20:15 Nórsko - Česko Bratislava  
12.5.2019 12:15 USA - Francúzsko Košice  
12.5.2019 12:15 Rusko - Rakúsko Bratislava  
12.5.2019 16:15 Dánsko - Nemecko Košice  
12.5.2019 16:15 Taliansko - Švédsko Bratislava  
12.5.2019 20:15 Veľká Británia - Kanada Košice  
12.5.2019 20:15 FLotyšsko - Švajčiarsko Bratislava  
13.5.2019 16:15 USA - Fínsko Košice  
13.5.2019 16:15 Rusko - Česko Bratislava  
13.5.2019 20:15 Slovensko - Kanada Košice  
13.5.2019 20:15 Nórsko - Švédsko Bratislava  
14.5.2019 16:15 Veľká Británia - Dánsko Košice  
14.5.2019 16:15 Taliansko - Lotyšsko Bratislava  
14.5.2019 20:15 Nemecko - Francúzsko Košice  
14.5.2019 20:15 Švajčiarsko - Rakúsko Bratislava  
15.5.2019 16:15 USA - Veľká Británia Košice  
15.5.2019 16:15 Švajčiarsko - Nórsko Bratislava  
15.5.2019 20:15 Nemecko - Slovensko Košice  
15.5.2019 20:15 Rusko - Taliansko Bratislava  
16.5.2019 16:15 Kanada - Francúzsko Košice  
16.5.2019 16:15 Švédsko - Rakúsko Bratislava  
16.5.2019 20:15 Fínsko - Dánsko Košice  
16.5.2019 20:15 Česko - Lotyšsko Bratislava  
17.5.2019 16:15 Francúzsko - Slovensko Košice  
17.5.2019 16:15 Rakúsko - Nórsko Bratislava  
17.5.2019 20:15 Fínsko - Veľká Británia Košice  
17.5.2019 20:15 Česko - Taliansko Bratislava  
18.5.2019 12:15 Dánsko - USA Košice  
18.5.2019 12:15 Lotyšsko - Rusko Bratislava  
18.5.2019 16:15 Kanada - Nemecko Košice  
18.5.2019 16:15 Taliansko - Nórsko Bratislava  
18.5.2019 20:15 Veľká Británia - Slovensko Košice  
18.5.2019 20:15 Švédsko - Švajčiarsko Bratislava  
19.5.2019 16:15 Nemecko - USA Košice  
19.5.2019 16:15 Rakúsko - Česko Bratislava  
19.5.2019 20:15 Francúzsko - Fínsko Košice  
19.5.2019 20:15 Švajčiarsko - Rusko Bratislava  
20.5.2019 16:15 Francúzsko - Veľká Británia Košice  
20.5.2019 16:15 Švédsko - Lotyšsko Bratislava  
20.5.2019 20:15 Kanada - Dánsko Košice  
20.5.2019 20:15 Rakúsko - Taliansko Bratislava  
21.5.2019 12:15 Fínsko - Nemecko Košice  
21.5.2019 12:15 Česko - Švajčiarsko Bratislava  
21.5.2019 16:15 Slovensko - Dánsko Košice  
21.5.2019 16:15 Nórsko - Lotyšsko Bratislava  
21.5.2019 20:15 Kanada - USA Košice  
21.5.2019 20:15 Švédsko - Rusko Bratislava  
  Štvrťfinále      
23.5.2019 16:15 - - - Košice  
23.5.2019 16:15 - - - Bratislava  
23.5.2019 20:15 - - - Košice  
23.5.2019 20:15 - - - Bratislava  
  Semifinále      
25.5.2019 15:15 - - - Košice  
25.5.2019 19:15 - - - Košice  
  O tretie miesto      
26.5.2019 15:45 - - - Košice  
  Finále      
26.5.2019 20:15 - - - Košice